Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Coaches Tryouts Register Programs Calendar
Adidaspremierclublogo2
Zillow_app
Us_youth_logo

Calendar

Currently Selected Tag(s):

Seattle United: SYSA's Advanced Development Club Goalkeeping Goalkeeper Schedule G99 Copa (2010) G99 Tango (2010) Shoreline G99 Blue (2011) Shoreline G99 White (2010) West G99 Blue (2010) Northeast G99 Blue (2010) Northeast G99 White (2010-2011) Northeast G99 Black (2010) South G99 White (2010) South G99 Blue (2010) G98 Copa (2010-2011) G98 Tango (2010-2011) Shoreline G98 Blue (2011) West G98 Blue (2010) Northeast G98 Blue (2010) South G98 Blue (2010) G97 Tango (2012) Shoreline G97 Blue (2010) West G97 Blue (2010) West G97 White (2010) Northeast G97 Blue (2010) Northeast G97 Black (2013-14) South G97 White (2010) G96 Copa (2011-12) G96 Copa (2010) G96 Tango (2010) Shoreline G96 Blue (2010) West G96 Blue (2010-11) Northeast G96 Blue (2010) G95 Copa (2010-2011) West G95 Blue (2010) B99 Samba (2011) Shoreline B99 Blue (2010) West B99 Blue (2010) West B99 White (2010) West B99 Black (2010) Northeast B99 Blue (2010) Northeast B99 White (2010) South B99 Blue (2010) South B99 Black (2010) South B99 White (2010) B98 Copa (2010) Team News B98 Tango (2010) Team News Shoreline B98 Blue (2010) West B98 Blue (2010) West B98 White (2010) Northeast B98 Blue (2010) Northeast B98 White (2010) South B98 Blue (2011) B97 Tango (2012 - 2013) Shoreline B97 Blue (2010) Shoreline B97 White (2010) Northeast B97 Blue (2011) Northeast B97 White (2010) South B97 Blue (2010) South B97 White (2010) West B97 White (all-seasons) West B97 Blue (2010) B96 Copa (2013-2014) B96 Tango (2011) Northeast B96 Blue (2010) B95 Tango (2010-2011) B95 Copa (2010) Shoreline B95 Blue (2010) Tryouts
« July 2014 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29301
Ical_event_iconOFF
Ical_event_iconOFF
2
Ical_event_iconOFF
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Wear gray practice jersey.
  • Shoreline A/B
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
3
Ical_event_iconOFF
45
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 8:00am-9:30am pdt
  • Located behind the Shoreline A & B Fields, Located on 1st Avenue North & 187th Street.
  • Shoreline Utility Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
67
Ical_event_iconGK South
  • 4:30pm-6:30pm pdt
  • Field: Genesee Park Lower Training Groups: U11-U12 4:30-5:30 pm / U13-U18 5:30-6:30 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Wear Gray Practice Jersey.
  • Shoreline Utility Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconKeeper Training
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Session One: 5 - 6PM - Mara, Katie Kocher, Hannah Lindquist. Session Two: 6 - 7PM - Molly, Krystin, Britt
  • Shoreline
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Shoreline
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Field: Shoreline B West Training Groups: U11-U12 5-6 pm / U13-U18 6-7 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
Ical_event_iconGK West
  • 4:30pm-6:10pm pdt
  • Field: Lower Woodland #2 Training Groups: U11-U12 4:30-5:20 pm / U13-U18 5:20-6:10 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Premier GU15-GU18
  • 6:10pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Field: Lower Woodland #2 Training Groups: U15-U18 6:10-7 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Wear gray practice jersey.
  • Shoreline A/B
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Premier U10-U14 & BU15-BU18
  • 5:30pm-8:30pm pdt
  • Field: Van Asselt Elementary School Training Groups: U10-U12 5:30-6:30 pm / U13-U14 6:30-7:30 pm / BU15-BU18 7:30-8:30 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10
Ical_event_iconGK Northeast
  • 4:30pm-6:30pm pdt
  • Field: Magnuson Park #4 Grass Training Groups: U11-U12 4:30-5:30 pm / U13-U18 5:30-6:30 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
1112
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 8:00am-9:30am pdt
  • Located behind the Shoreline A & B Fields, Located on 1st Avenue North & 187th Street.
  • Shoreline Utility Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
1314
Ical_event_iconKeeper Training
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Session One: 5 - 6PM - Mara, Katie Kocher, Hannah Lindquist. Session Two: 6 - 7PM - Molly, Krystin, Britt
  • Shoreline
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Wear Gray Practice Jersey.
  • Shoreline Utility Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK South
  • 5:30pm-7:30pm pdt
  • Field: Salmon Bay School Training Groups: U11-U12 5:30-6:30 pm / U13-U18 6:30-7:30 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
15
Ical_event_iconGK West
  • 4:30pm-6:10pm pdt
  • Field: Lower Woodland #2 Training Groups: U11-U12 4:30-5:20 pm / U13-U18 5:20-6:10 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Premier GU15-GU18
  • 6:10pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Field: Lower Woodland #2 Training Groups: U15-U18 6:10-7 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Wear gray practice jersey.
  • Shoreline A/B
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Premier U10-U14 & BU15-BU18
  • 5:30pm-8:30pm pdt
  • Field: Eckstein Middle School Training Groups: U10-U12 5:30-6:30 pm / U13-U14 6:30-7:30 pm / BU15-BU18 7:30-8:30 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
17
Ical_event_iconGK Northeast
  • 4:30pm-6:30pm pdt
  • Field: Magnuson Park #4 Grass Training Groups: U11-U12 4:30-5:30 pm / U13-U18 5:30-6:30 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
1819
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 8:00am-9:30am pdt
  • Located behind the Shoreline A & B Fields, Located on 1st Avenue North & 187th Street.
  • Shoreline Utility Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2021
Ical_event_iconGK South
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Field: Georgetown Playfield Training Groups: U11-U12 5-6 pm / U13-U18 6-7 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconKeeper Training
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Session One: 5 - 6PM - Mara, Katie Kocher, Hannah Lindquist. Session Two: 6 - 7PM - Molly, Krystin, Britt
  • Shoreline
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Wear Gray Practice Jersey.
  • Shoreline Utility Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Shoreline
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Field: Shoreline B West Training Groups: U11-U12 5-6 pm / U13-U18 6-7 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
22
Ical_event_iconGK West
  • 4:30pm-6:10pm pdt
  • Field: Lower Woodland #2 Training Groups: U11-U12 4:30-5:20 pm / U13-U18 5:20-6:10 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Premier GU15-GU18
  • 6:10pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Field: Lower Woodland #2 Training Groups: U15-U18 6:10-7 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
23
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Wear gray practice jersey.
  • Shoreline A/B
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Premier U10-U14 & BU15-BU18
  • 5:30pm-8:30pm pdt
  • Field: Eckstein Middle School Training Groups: U10-U12 5:30-6:30 pm / U13-U14 6:30-7:30 pm / BU15-BU18 7:30-8:30 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
24
Ical_event_iconGK Northeast
  • 4:30pm-6:30pm pdt
  • Field: Magnuson Park #4 Grass Training Groups: U11-U12 4:30-5:30 pm / U13-U18 5:30-6:30 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2526
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 8:00am-9:30am pdt
  • Located behind the Shoreline A & B Fields, Located on 1st Avenue North & 187th Street.
  • Shoreline Utility Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2728
Ical_event_iconGK South
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Field: Georgetown Playfield Training Groups: U11-U12 5-6 pm / U13-U18 6-7 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconKeeper Training
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Session One: 5 - 6PM - Mara, Katie Kocher, Hannah Lindquist. Session Two: 6 - 7PM - Molly, Krystin, Britt
  • Shoreline
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Wear Gray Practice Jersey.
  • Shoreline Utility Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Shoreline
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Field: Shoreline B West Training Groups: U11-U12 5-6 pm / U13-U18 6-7 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
29
Ical_event_iconGK West
  • 4:30pm-6:10pm pdt
  • Field: Lower Woodland #2 Training Groups: U11-U12 4:30-5:20 pm / U13-U18 5:20-6:10 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconGK Premier GU15-GU18
  • 6:10pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Field: Lower Woodland #2 Training Groups: U15-U18 6:10-7 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
30
Ical_event_iconGK Premier U10-U14 & BU15-BU18
  • 5:00pm-8:00pm pdt
  • Field: Georgetown Playfield Training Groups: U10-U12 5-6 pm / U13-U14 6-7pm / BU15-BU18 7-8 pm
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Ical_event_iconPractice
  • 5:00pm-7:00pm pdt
  • Wear gray practice jersey.
  • Shoreline A/B
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
3112